Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

Juniper

  • €22.16
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10km transmission on single-mode fiber (SMF)


We Also Recommend


English

[[recommendation]]

English