Juniper RX-550M-SFP - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

Juniper RX-550M-SFP

Juniper

  • €28.68
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Will not ship until

Juniper RX-550M-SFP (100% Compatible) 1G 1000BASE-SX MMF Duplex LC 850nm SFP Transceiver


We Also Recommend


English
English