XFP-10GER-OC192IR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions

XFP-10GER-OC192IR

Cisco

  • €470.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Product Number

XFP-10GER-OC192IR

Description

10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module

Nominal Wavelength (nm)

1550

Cable Type

SMF

Core Size (microns)

G.652

Maximum Cabling Distance

40 km (24.86 miles)


We Also Recommend


English
English